Einsatzkräfte

Kommandant

Kalbermatter Andreas

Major

Kommandant Stellvertreter

Pfaffen Christian

Hauptmann

Instruktoren

Henzen Carlo

Hauptmann

Hutter Joel

Hauptmann

Imboden Guido

Hauptmann

Zugführer

Anthenien Stefan

Hauptmann

Wasmer Rinaldo

Hauptmann

Gerber Christoph

Oberleutnant

Heinzmann Michael

Oberleutnant

Hutter Philipp

Oberleutnant

Schmid Simon

Oberleutnant

Zug 1 | Visp

Gerber Christoph

Oberleutnant

Gähler Rinaldo

Leutnant

Hutter Ralf

Leutnant

Ruppen Daniel

Wachtmeister

Minnig Alexander

Gefreiter

Berchtold Michel

Soldat

Domig Didier

Soldat

Halilovic Selvir

Soldat

Meier Pascal

Soldat

Pianzola Yanis

Soldat

Prönnicke Philippe

Soldat

Ryser Thomas

Soldat

Schlegel-Schulz Ellen

Soldat

Schulz René

Soldat

Tenisch Erwin

Soldat

Wyss Sandra

Soldat

Zug 2 | Visp

Heinzmann Michael

Oberleutnant

Kalbermatten Patrick

Leutnant

Blatter Sebastian

Wachtmeister

Burri Matthias

Wachtmeister

Kazan Kevin

Wachtmeister

Seed Daniel

Wachtmeister

Walker Philine

Wachtmeister

Bihlmaier Marcus

Soldat

Bihlmaier Saskia

Soldat

Brantschen David

Soldat

Furger Jan

Soldat

Heimgartner Lucien

Soldat

Heldner Samuel

Soldat

Heydari Nemat

Soldat

Marx Andreas

Soldat

Pousaz Damian

Soldat

Sarbach Elias

Soldat

Werlen Adrian

Soldat

Zug 3 | Ausserberg

Schmid Simon

Oberleutnant

Karlen Silvan

Leutnant

Leiggener Sebastian

Wachtmeister

Pfaffen Emil

Wachtmeister

Sies Rinaldo

Wachtmeister

Theler Sven-Beda

Wachtmeister

Albert-Amstutz Chantal

Soldat

Kämpfen Dario

Soldat

Lauber Alex

Soldat

Löschner Frank

Soldat

Meichtry Samuel

Soldat

Schmid Raphael

Soldat

Schmid Linus

Soldat

Schmid Samuel

Soldat

Schmid Pascal

Soldat

Sies Patrick

Soldat

Steinmann Felix

Soldat

Zug 4 | Baltschieder

Anthenien Stefan

Hauptmann

Abgottspon Tobias

Leutnant

Henzen Ivan

Leutnant

Kalbermatten Philipp

Leutnant

Margelist Michael

Leutnant

Nellen Philipp

Leutnant

Stocker Michael

Leutnant

Bellwald Alexander

Wachtmeister

Margelist Pascal

Wachtmeister

Arnold Peter

Soldat

Brantschen Mario

Soldat

Bumann Stefan

Soldat

Ehemann Fabian

Soldat

Hofmann Mia

Soldat

Holzer Pascal

Soldat

Kronig Adrian

Soldat

Kuonen Marc

Soldat

Oggier Flavio

Soldat

Rubin David

Soldat

Rubin Jonas

Soldat

Stöpfer Ryan

Soldat

Summermatter Denise

Soldat

Summermatter Steven

Soldat

Truffer Marc-André

Soldat

Zug 5 | Eggerberg

Wasmer Rinaldo

Hauptmann

Berchtold Jonas

Wachtmeister

Millius Janis

Wachtmeister

Ruffiner Steven

Soldat

Schnyder Rainer

Soldat

Wasmer Dennis

Soldat

Wasmer Melanie

Soldat

Zimmermann Aaron

Soldat

Zug 6 | Lalden

Wyssen Andreas

Hauptmann

Hutter Philipp

Oberleutnant

Heinzmann Michael

Leutnant

Imstepf Diego

Leutnant

Wyer Damian

Leutnant

Hutter Brian

Wachtmeister

Imstepf Ivan

Wachtmeister

Schwery Sven

Korporal

Anliker Niklas Thomas

Soldat

Burgener Sascha

Soldat

Hutter Sebastian

Soldat

Maric Daniel

Soldat

Ritz Jonas

Soldat

Ritz Sebastian

Soldat

Schaller Jean Noël

Soldat

Schmid Jan

Soldat

Schnydrig David

Soldat

Schnydrig Mathias

Soldat

Truffer Claudio

Soldat

Truffer Nico

Soldat

Wyer Thomas

Soldat

Zeiter Sascha

Soldat